© 2018 ILLUMINATE:  ASPECTS OF CONSCIOUSNESS SYMPOSIUM  |  All Rights Reserved

Terms of Use   |   Privacy Policy

PROGRAMME

THURSDAY 17 JANUARY 2019 

​8:30-9:20

Registration and morning tea/coffee

​9:20-9:45

Morning meditation and Welcome by MC

9:45-10:10

Sacred Signs - Messages of Love  :  Kerrie Erwin

10:10-10:35

Journey to the World of Lost Souls  :  Sue Bishop

10:35-10:55

Morning tea  :  Refreshments served on patio

10:55-11.20

Ascension New Earth & ET Transmission for a Radical Upgrade (Part 1)  :  Tracey Ash

11:20-11:45

Timelines: The Deja Vu and Mandela Effect Connection :  David Dunger

11:45-12:10

Beyond Mind(fulness) to Blissful Mindlessness  :  Narada Muni

12:10-12:35

The Magic of Shambhallah  :  She D'Montford

12:35-1:30

Buffet Lunch  :  Served at Finz Restaurant

1:30-1.55

Activating the Embodied Sacred Geometries  :  Dr Steven Booth

1:55-2:20

Entheogens and the Mysteries  :  Steve McDonald

2:20-2:45

Ascension New Earth & ET Transmission for a Radical Upgrade (Part 2)  :  Tracey Ash

2:45-3:05

Afternoon Tea  :  Served on the Patio

3:05-3:30

A Collective Awakening  :  Max Igan

3:30-5:30

Workshop A - Galactic Encounters  :  Elektra Titania

3:30-5:30

Workshop B - The New Human: Light Body Activation  :  Steve McDonald and Dr Steven Booth

5:30 onwards

Suggested social activity  :  Mingle with speakers and delegates at Garden Bar 

7:30 - 9:30

Special Evening Event  :  ILLUMINATE Australia - Up Close & Personal with Max Igan

PLEASE NOTE: 

**Tickets sold separately for all Workshops and Special Evening Events - There is a minimal charge for 3-day pass holders - Tickets will be sold at the registration desk at the Conference - see workshop information for individual prices

++ Programme and speakers are subject to change without notice

FRIDAY 18 JANUARY 2019 

​8:30-9:30

Registration and morning tea/coffee

​9:30-9:45

Morning meditation and Welcome by MC

9:45-10:10

Organic Consciousness in an AI World  :  Caroline Cory

10:10-10:35

Q&A  :  Caroline Cory

10:35-10:55

Morning tea  :  Refreshments served on patio

10:55-11:20

Life Changing Near Death Experiences  :  Sue Bishop

11:20-11:45

The Consciousness of Crop Circles and What 'They' Don't Want us To Know  :  Horace Drew

11:45-12:10

The Secrets from Angels in Crop Circles  :  Horace Drew

12:10-12:35

You Are the Weather - Control It  :  Tatiana O'Per 

12:35-1:30

Buffet Lunch  :  Served at Finz Restaurant

1:30-1:55

The Lyran Disclosure   :  Louise & Heather Reiss-James

1:55-2:20

Illuminate Your Multidimensional Self  :  Michael Muir

2:20-2:45

Soul Flow - Tune into Your Own Personal Navigation System  :  Christina Lavers

2:45-3:05

Afternoon Tea  :  Served on the Patio

3:05-3:30

Manifesting and Healing from the Superconscious State  :  David & Lana Love

3:30-5:30

Workshop C:  Sound & Serenity  :  Anita Cassidy-Bowman

3:30-5:30

Workshop D:  Return of Sovereignty  :  Louise & Heather Reiss-James

7:30-9:30

Special Evening Event  :  Contact with Spirit - Mediumship with Kerrie Erwin

SATURDAY 19 JANUARY 2019 

​8:30-9:30

Registration and morning tea/coffee

​9:30-9:45

Morning meditation and Welcome by MC

9:45-10:10

The Work of Dr Karla Turner  :  James Bartley

10:10-10:35

QAnon Today  :  David Dunger

10:35-10:55

Morning Tea sered on the patio 

10:55-11:20

What's Love Gotta Do With It  :  James Bartley

11:20-11:45

What if We’re the Aliens? Retrocausality, Psi, Viruses and Non Human Entities  :  Gordon White

11:45-12:10

The Awakening Process  :  Robyn Collins

12:10-12:35

Real Life Close Encounters  :  Matthew Klease

12:35-1:30

Buffet Lunch  :  Served at Finz Restaurant

1:30-1.55

The Soul of Australian Shamanism  :  Darren Maxwell

1:55-2:20

Spiritual Sovereignty: Reclaiming Your Authentic Self  :  Kay McCullock

2:20-2:45

Self-Hypnosis and the Soul (Part 1)  :  Phillip J Watt

2:45-3:05

Afternoon Tea  :  Served on the Patio

3:05-3:30

Self-Hypnosis and the Soul (Part 2)  :  Phillip J Watt

3:30-5:30

Workshop E  :  Illuminate Your Multidimensional Self  :  Michael Muir

3:30-5:30

Workshop F  :  Finding Your Soul's Purpose: The Deepest Truth of Existence  :  Robyn Collins & Darren Maxwell

7:30-11:00

Special Evening Event  :  ET Contact and Cosmic Awareness Workshop  (includes Skywatch as part of ticket price)
                                             PLUS Skywatch hosted by Kay McCullock beachside (Workshop is a pre-requisite)

PLEASE NOTE: 

**Tickets sold separately for all Workshops and Special Evening Events - There is a minimal charge for 3-day pass holders - Tickets will be sold at the registration desk at the Conference - see workshop information for individual prices

++ Programme and speakers are subject to change without notice